CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


269.209 Events 3.624 Titles 23.831 Profiles 7.433 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



CM Punk

General Information
Real Name Phillip Jack Brooks
Weight and Height 220 lbs. (100 kg) at 6'1'' (1.85 m)
Birthplace Chicago, Illinois (United States of America)
Date of Birth 26th October 1978 (age 35)
Debut 1999
 
 Picture 1/8: 2013 at WWE

Your Comment on CM Punk
Name and Password:
Rating
Rank #99
Details
5
   
76%
4
   
14%
3
   
5%
2
   
1%
1
   
1%
0
   
3%
Development
Your Rating
Log in
Create Account
Facts
Places
Titles
Matches
Years
Opponents
Partners
Awards
Comments
SDW Television Title
2000/01/28 - 2000/06/03
SDW Television Title
2001/04/28 - 2001/12/29
IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Title
2001/06/09 - 2001/07/14
IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Title
2001/11/03 - ????/??/??
IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title
2001/12/05 - 2002/03/01
MAW Heavyweight Title
2001/12/15 - 2002/03/09
IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title
2002/03/02 - 2002/04/19
IWC World Heavyweight Title
2002/04/13 - 2002/??/??
IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title
2002/10/26 - 2002/11/02
IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title
2002/12/14 - 2003/02/07
ROH Tag Team Titles (with Colt Cabana)2004/04/24 - 2004/05/15
ROH Tag Team Titles (with Colt Cabana)2004/05/15 - 2004/08/07
IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Title
2004/10/23 - 2005/02/05
NWA CyberSpace Tag Team Titles (with Julio Dinero)2005/05/21 - 2005/06/25
ROH World Title
2005/06/18 - 2005/08/12
OVW Television Title
2005/11/09 - 2006/01/04
OVW Heavyweight Title
2006/05/03 - 2006/08/30
OVW Southern Tag Team Titles (with Seth Skyfire)2006/07/28 - 2006/08/02
ECW Title
2007/09/04 - 2008/01/22
WWE World Heavyweight Title
2008/06/30 - 2008/09/07
WWE World Tag Team Titles (with Kofi Kingston)2008/10/27 - 2008/12/13
WWE Intercontinental Title
2009/01/19 - 2009/03/09
WWE World Heavyweight Title
2009/06/07 - 2009/07/26
WWE World Heavyweight Title
2009/08/23 - 2009/10/04
WWE Title
2011/07/17 - 2011/07/18
WWE Title (with John Cena)2011/07/25 - 2011/08/14
WWE Title
2011/08/14 - 2011/08/14
WWE Title
2011/11/20 - 2013/01/27


Wrestlingdata.com by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2014)      Multilanguage Version by Axel Saalbach (2008-2014)      This Page in German