This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Privacy
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


386.136 Events4.896 Titles28.148 Profiles9.219 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



AULL/IWL @ Tlalnepantla de Baz - Guerra de Empresas X

General Information
DateSaturday, 2013/08/03
VenueLa Arena López Mateos in Tlalnepantla de Baz, Estado de México (Mexico)
Audience2.100
Navigation
Show Archive: AULL
Previous Event
Following Event
Show Archive: IWL
Previous Event
Following Event

Your Opinion on the Show
Name and Password:
Rating
Details
5
   
0%
4
   
0%
3
   
0%
2
   
0%
1
   
0%
0
   
0%
Your Rating
Log in
Create account

Card
Results
Match Ratings

Click to Enlarge
1Babel, Ice Killer, Perico, El Tigre Americano and El Tatuaje defeated Alejandro #1, Medic #1, Corcel Infernal, Centinela and Shadow
2Black Puma, Ninja de Fuego and Punker defeated El Cóndor, King Jaguar and Símbolo Azteca
3Último Gladiador, Último Vampiro, La Jarochita and Dinastía defeated Emo Extreme, El Fresero Jr., Taya Valkyrie and Mini Psicosis
43-Way Match
Holocausto, Infierno Kid, Ojo Diabólico Jr. and Sepulturero defeated Arkanos, Epidemia, Kilvan and Yoruba; Los Bastardos (Tormento, Samael, Leviatán Jr. and Epitafio)
5Guerra de Empresas, Quarter Final
Las Panteras Revolucinarios (Free Lance, El Pantera #1 and Mike Segura) defeated Argenis, Drago and Pentagón Jr.
6Guerra de Empresas, Quarter Final
La Secta Negra (Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro and Fantasma de la Ópera) defeated Black Terry, Dinamic Black and Dr. Cerebro
7Guerra de Empresas, Quarter Final
ATM, Súper ATM and ATM Gold defeated Chucho el Roto, Iron Love and Terry Dos Mil
8Guerra de Empresas, Quarter Final
Aero Boy, Demente Extreme and Peligro defeated Arez, Impulso and Mr. Leo
9Guerra de Empresas, Semi Final
Las Panteras Revolucinarios (Free Lance, El Pantera #1 and Mike Segura) defeated La Secta Negra (Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro and Fantasma de la Ópera)
10Guerra de Empresas, Semi Final
ATM, Súper ATM and ATM Gold defeated Aero Boy, Demente Extreme and Peligro
11Guerra de Empresas, Final
Las Panteras Revolucinarios (Free Lance, El Pantera #1 and Mike Segura) defeated ATM, Súper ATM and ATM Gold
12Domo de la Muerte
Ángel o Demonio and León Rojo and Loco Max and Monster Clown and Murder Clown and Psycho Clown and Rocky Santana and Tony Rivera and Zumbido defeated Obett
Average age of the wrestlers: 34.4 years


Wrestlingdata.com © by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2017)   •   Multilanguage Version © by Axel Saalbach (2008-2017)   •   This Page in German