This site uses cookies. For more information, please click here. By using this site you agree to our use of cookies. 
CONTENT
What's new?
Organizations
Events
By Organization
By Venue
By Date
By User Rating
By Update Time
Wrestler Profiles
A-Z Index
Search for Wrestler
Statistics
By Promotion
By Area
Special Statistics
History
Championships
Tournaments
TV Audiences
Attendances
Longest Matches
History Calendar
Articles
FRIENDS OF US
Falkenberg at KleineStadt
Particulars
Encounters
Stables and Teams
Managers
Announcers
Family Ties
Trainers
Mask Matches
Hair Matches
GB100
PWI500
User Opinions
Links
Contact us
Privacy
Login / Register
SEARCH ENGINE


351.311 Events4.513 Titles27.003 Profiles8.835 Teams & Stablesnot logged in (Login or Register)



Trainers and Trainees

In this section, you will find an overview about (until now) 15.084 constellations between trainers and their students. The lists can be sorted by trainer and by student. Here you will find only "real" constellations, "storyline" constellations between trainers and student are excluded.
Sorting
Initial Letter

Maestros with initial letter A
Afa
Trained Alofa, Apollo Athens, Bas Van Kunder, Batista, Biff Slater, Billy Kidman, Bison Bravado, Black Pearl, Buck Albright, CJ O'Doyle, Cezar, Chris Kanyon, Cindy Rogers, Cobian, Doug Stahl, The Drunken Swashbuckler, Eddie Pitman, Eddie Valentine, Hardrock Hamilton, Havoc, J-Hawk, Jeff Coleman, Joe Muraco, Kattra, Kevin Matthews, Kevin Northcutt, Kimberly, Kona Reeves, Mana, Melissa Coates, Michael Hayes, Mickey Rourke, Mike Flyte, Night Train, Perfect Creation, Rikishi, Robb Harper, Schmuck Dudley, Sean Maluta, Sebastian Cruz, Sika, Snitsky, Tama, Tommy Suede, Tonic, Umaga and Yokozuna.
Africano
Trained El Judío.
Aftershock
Trained Ky Stud.
Agente NegroTrained Maniaco.
Agente X
Trained Dunkel.
Águila Azteca
Trained Estrellato.
Águila BlancaTrained Mr. Electro, Sharlie Rockstar and Vengador Águila.
Águila de Plata
Trained Contracara and Polaris.
Águila Guerrera
Trained El Caníbal.
Águila India
Trained Ludxor and Mr. Zebra.
Águila MisteriosaTrained Master Fly.
Águila Real
Trained Águila Real Jr..
Águila Salvaje
Trained Águila de Acero.
Águila Solitaria
Trained Águila Solitaria Jr. and Alderan.
Ahmed Chaer
Trained Adam Krüger, Alex Krüger, Alexander Wolfe, Aykut Artan, Brenda Star, Cash Money Erkan, Cem Kaplan, Frank Bouncer, Gefreiter Richter, HighJakka, Ibo Latino, Ilker der Bär, Ivan Kiev, Jack McLeon, Juri Volkan, Koray, Lucky Kid, Matze Danger, Nickolas von Rijk, Orlando Silver, Pascal Spalter, Petar Bojetz, Pete Bouncer, Rambo, Reman, Rene Shaw, Robert Kaiser, Ronaldo Shaqiri, Rue Steel, Slinky, Sternau, T-Nox, Tarkan Aslan, Vanessa la Bestia, Viktor Maximov, Vincenzo Coccotti and Wesna.
Air 2 Style
Trained Maik Tuga.
Aja Kong
Trained Fabi Apache and Miyuki Maeda.
AJ Petrucci
Trained Ferrari, Robb Harper and Snitsky.
AJPW DojoTrained Akira Taue, Arashi, Atsushi Onita, BUSHI, Brian Ishizaka, Brute Issei, Daiki Inaba, Hideo Itami, Hideo Makimura, Hidetoshi Yamamoto, Hiroshi Wajima, Hiroshi Yamato, John Tenta, Jun Akiyama, Junji Izumida, KAI, Kazushi Miyamoto, Kenta Kobashi, Kentaro Shiga, Koki Kitahara, Macho Pump, Magic Dragon, Makoto Hashi, Masanobu Fuchi, Masao Inoue, Masao Orihara, Masayuki Kono, Mitsuharu Misawa, Naoki Takano, Naomichi Marufuji, Richard Slinger, Ryota Hama, SANADA, Satoru Asako, Shiro Koshinaka, Shota Takanishi, Shouki Nishiyama, Sou Ikemiya, Suwama, Taichi, Taiyo Kea, Takahiro Takigawa, Takao Omori, Takashi Ishikawa, Takeshi Morishima, Takeshi Rikio, Takumi Soya, Tamon Honda, Tarzan Goto, Thomas Shire, Toshiaki Kawada, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, Yoshinari Ogawa and Yoshinobu Kanemaru.
AJ Sánchez
Trained JJ Sánchez.
AJ Sparxx
Trained Joey Image.
AJ Styles
Trained Luther Ward.
AJW DojoTrained Aiko Kyo, Aja Kong, Akemi Torisu, Akira Hokuto, Awesome Kong, Ayako Sato, Bison Kimura, The Bloody, Bull Nakano, Chaparrita ASARI, Chigusa Nagayo, Combat Toyoda, Cooga, Crane Yuu, Devil Masami, Drill Nakamae, Dump Matsumoto, Etsuko Mita, Fusayo Nouchi, Grizzly Iwamoto, Hikaru, Hiroe Ito, Hisae Kuboki, Itsuki Yamazaki, Jackie Sato, Jaguar Yokota, Jumbo Hori, KAORU, Kanako Nagatomo, Kanzaki Fumie, Kaoru Ito, Kaoru Kage, Kayo Noumi, Kazue Nagahori, Kazue Saito, Keiko Hirose, Kyoko Aso, Kyoko Inoue, Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru, Lioness Asuka, Maki Ueda, Mami Kumano, Manami Toyota, Mariko Akagi, Mariko Yoshida, Masked Lee, Mayumi Ozaki, Mayumi Yamamoto, Megumi Kudo, Michiko Omukai, Miho Wakizawa, Mika Nishio, Mika Takahashi, Mima Shimoda, Mirai, Misae Genki, Mitsuko Nishiwaki, Momoe Nakanishi, Nanae Takahashi, Nancy Kumi, Natsuki*Taiyo, Noriyo Tateno, Numacchi, Reibun Amada, Rie Okabayashi, Rie Tamada, SASORI, SAYA, Saki Maemura, Sakie Hasegawa, Sayuri Nakajima, Shiho Tsubaki, Shinobu Aso, Suzuka Minami, Takako Inoue, Tanny Mouse, Tomoko Morii, Tomoko Watanabe, Toshiyo Yamada, Victoria Fujimi, Yasuko Ishiguro, Yoko Takahashi, Yoshiko Tamura, Yukari Omori, Yuki Lee, Yumi Fukawa, Yumi Ikeshita and Yumiko Hotta.
AKINO
Trained Ayumi Kurihara, Bullfight Sora and LuFisto.
Akio Sato
Trained Takuya Kito.
AKIRA
Trained Rionne Fujiwara and Shuri.
Akira Hokuto
Trained Mima Shimoda.
Akira Maeda
Trained Hirotaka Yokoi and Mitsuya Nagai.
Akira Shoji
Trained Esui and Shuri.
Akira Taue
Trained Genba Hirayanagi.
Ala AztecaTrained Súper Astro and El Torero.
Al Amezcua
Trained Indio Jerónimo.
Alan CrossTrained Ashley Nicely.
Alan JohnsonTrained Johnny Midnight, Kris Travis, El Ligero, Mikey Riot and Scotty Hexx.
El AlbañilTrained Black Mamba and Sexy Flor.
Albert Ben Chemoul
Trained Vicomte Joel de Noirbreuil.
Alberto El Patrón
Trained El Hijo del Sicodélico.
Alberto Mora
Trained Jerry Estrada, King Balam, L.A. Par-K and Súper Parka.
Alberto Muñoz
Trained Apolo Dantés and César Dantés.
Al-Cold
Trained Hellspawn and Nahual.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Wrestlingdata.com © by The Wrestlingdata.com Team (2001-2017)   •   Multilanguage Version © by Axel Saalbach (2008-2017)   •   This Page in German